Payton Riss: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 88: Line 88:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|Never Walk Alone
|Lyrical
|[[Katelynn Cornwell]]
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017