Payton Riss: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Time Files | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Natalie Vazquez<br />[[Charlie Weber]] | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||