Payton Riss: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2017 | |||
|Friday | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ava Prigge<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|To Dream Again | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Grace Albrecht<br />Katelynn Cornwell<br />Jadyn Mahaffey<br />Ava Prigge<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Karli Turner<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Charlie Weber | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br>MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Beautiful | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Katelynn Cornwell<br />Ava Prigge<br />Kyla Thordson<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Livia Wambach<br />Charlie Weber<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Troubled Waters | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Morgan Anderson<br />Katelynn Cornwell<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Ava Prigge<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Isabel Vitense<br />Livia Wambach<br />Charlie Weber<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Pure Imagination | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Morgan Anderson<br />Katelynn Cornwell<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Ava Prigge<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Isabel Vitense<br />Livia Wambach<br />Charlie Weber<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|You Can't Stop | |||
|Tap | |||
|Morgan Anderson<br />Katelynn Cornwell<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Ava Prigge<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Isabel Vitense<br />Livia Wambach<br />Charlie Weber<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Enchanted Forest | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Morgan Anderson<br />Katelynn Cornwell<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Ava Prigge<br />Natalie Vazquez<br />Isabel Vitense<br />Livia Wambach<br />Charlie Weber<br />Jenna Wilmes<br />Teaghyn Wilson<br />Grace Wolk | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Love the 80s | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||