Payton Riss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini | ||
Female JUMP VIP | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Prison of Decision | | rowspan="3"|Prison of Decision | ||
| Line 90: | Line 91: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NYDCA | |NYDCA | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini Outstanding Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for Mini | ||
Outstanding Dancer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | | rowspan="7"|2017 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 118: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini | ||
Female JUMP VIP | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="13"|2018 | | rowspan="13"|2018 | ||
| Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for | ||
Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 287: | Line 291: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Wild is the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Charlie Weber]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 296: | Line 300: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||