Phoebe Campbell: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 95: Line 95:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|2014
|Run the World
|
|
|
|Chetza Espinosa
|
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|2015
|Locomotion
|
|
|
|Chetza Espinosa<br />Makenna Kunimura
|
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}