Phoebe Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
|The Empress | | rowspan="3"|The Empress | ||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||