Phoebe Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 No edit summary |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>TVfan98 No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | |Try A Little Tenderness | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |How Bout A Dance | ||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|A Lovely Night | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Chetza Espinosa <nowiki><br></nowiki> [[Ava-Rose Campbell]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||