Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions
imported>Paige lover456 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Fierce | |Fierce | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="11" |2019 | | rowspan="11" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Another One Bites the Dust | | rowspan="3"|Another One Bites the Dust | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|Gianna Martello | |Gianna Martello | ||
|DreamMaker (Scranton) | |DreamMaker (Scranton) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Possessed | |Possessed | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|DreamMaker (Wilmington) | |DreamMaker (Wilmington) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The | |The Flower Child | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Gianna Martello | |Gianna Martello | ||
|Ignite | |Ignite (Robinson) | ||
(Robinson) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|All or Nothing | |||
Solos | |||
|- | |||
|All or | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Abby Lee Miller | |Abby Lee Miller | ||
|DYDE | |DYDE (Paramous) | ||
(Paramous) | |4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|- | |||
|Anabelle | |Anabelle | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Gianna Martello | |Gianna Martello | ||
|Fierce | |Fierce (Manhattan) | ||
(Manhattan) | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | ||
| | |||
Junior | |||
solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Everlasting | | rowspan="2"|Everlasting | ||