Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|Fierce (Manhattan) | |Fierce (Manhattan) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|} | |||
==Filmography== | |||
===Television=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Year | |||
!Series | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2016-8 | |||
|''The Late Late Show with James Corden'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|''Little Big Shots'' | |||
|Herself/5 year old fitness instructor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017-8 | |||
|''Runaways'' | |||
|Young Amy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|''Kids Say the Darndest Things'' | |||
|Guest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|''The Disney Family Singalong'' | |||
|Dancer | |||
|Special | |||
|- | |||
|2020-1 | |||
|''Never Have I Ever'' | |||
|Young Eleanor | |||
|Recurring role | |||
|} | |} | ||