Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 87.124.201.66 (talk) to last revision by 80.111.244.114
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 89: Line 89:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
|All Things Lost
|All Things Lost
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 95: Line 95:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Another One<br />Bites the Dust
| rowspan="2" |Another One<br />Bites the Dust
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Jump (Meadowlands)
|Jump (Meadowlands)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|24/7 (Meadowlands)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-