Raquel Glasser: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |2015 | ||
|Faith in Me | |Say You Love Me | ||
|Lyrical | | | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Faith in Me | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Wonderful | |Showstopper Nationals | ||
|Jazz | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Wonderful | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||