Raquel Glasser: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Silhouette | | rowspan="3"|Silhouette | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spell on You | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kelsey Ash<br />Tayler Douglass<br />Haelee Guajardo<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Corea Park<br />Alanna Rodriguez<br />Ashley Triplett<br />[[Kiana Zolina]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Dangerous | | rowspan="2"|Dangerous | ||