Reagan Martin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|I'll Keep You Safe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kennedy Demedeiros | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||