Riley Bendel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
|I'm Gonna Lose You | | rowspan="3"|I'm Gonna Lose You | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Jules Chavarria | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Jazz Junior Solos<br />9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hypericum | |||
| rowspan="3"|Comtemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
|If By Chance | |If By Chance | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 34: | Line 46: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|That Other Girl | | rowspan="2"|That Other Girl | ||
|Comtemporary | | rowspan="2"|Comtemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Makenzie Dustman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||