Riley Bendel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
|Have You Ever Seen The Rain | |Have You Ever Seen The Rain | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Lexi Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Ashley Eastham<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow | |Lexi Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Ashley Eastham<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 88: | Line 86: | ||
| rowspan="2" | Come Back At It | | rowspan="2" | Come Back At It | ||
| rowspan="2" | Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" | Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lexi Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Ashley Eastham<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Riley Easter<br />Kaylie Galindo<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Camilla Smith | | rowspan="2" |Lexi Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Ashley Eastham<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Riley Easter<br />Kaylie Galindo<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Camilla Smith | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 95: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Feed the Birds | | rowspan="2" |Feed the Birds | ||
| rowspan="2" | Lyrical | | rowspan="2" | Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Artyon Celestine<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Addison Pennock<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | | rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Artyon Celestine<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Addison Pennock<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 108: | Line 104: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Maheynia | | rowspan="2" |Maheynia | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Addison Pennock<br />Aubrie Stoehr | | rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Addison Pennock<br />Aubrie Stoehr | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 118: | Line 113: | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="6" |2017 | | colspan="1" rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
|Dock of the Bay | |Dock of the Bay | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Jenna Le<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Jadyn Dumond<br />Brooke Mathison | |[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Jenna Le<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Jadyn Dumond<br />Brooke Mathison | ||
| Line 125: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ballroom Blitz | |Ballroom Blitz | ||
| | | | ||
|Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Jenna Le<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Carly Allyn<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Jadyn Dumond<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Reese Woelky | |Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Kara Gray<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Jenna Le<br />Vanessa Albee<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Carly Allyn<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Jadyn Dumond<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Reese Woelky | ||
| Line 132: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unsteady | |Unsteady | ||
| | | | ||
|Arthur Celestine<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Bryna Quinn<br />Peyton Mendelkow | |Arthur Celestine<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Bryna Quinn<br />Peyton Mendelkow | ||
| Line 139: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|What You Need | |What You Need | ||
| | | | ||
|Arthur Celestine<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Molly Ryann<br />Vanessa Albee | |Arthur Celestine<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Molly Ryann<br />Vanessa Albee | ||
| Line 146: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Maniac | |Maniac | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Molly Ryann<br />Sloane Saludares<br />Alauna Walls-Harris<br />Kaylyn Houchens | |[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Lexi Bodendorf<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Molly Ryann<br />Sloane Saludares<br />Alauna Walls-Harris<br />Kaylyn Houchens | ||
| Line 153: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hanging Tree | |Hanging Tree | ||
| | | | ||
|Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Sloane Saludares<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Alauna Walls-Harris<br />Skylar Yeung | |Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Sloane Saludares<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Angelique Villasenor<br />Alauna Walls-Harris<br />Skylar Yeung | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||