Riley Bendel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 148: Line 148:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2019
| rowspan="18" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Slow Up
| rowspan="2" |Slow Up
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Kaylee Crawford<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Isabella Elmazis<br />Carissa Hobbs<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Elisabeth Montoya
| rowspan="2" |Kaylee Crawford<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Isabella Elmazis<br />Carissa Hobbs<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Elisabeth Montoya
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Drift
| rowspan="2" |Drift
Line 162: Line 162:
| rowspan="2" |Brina Daniel<br />Cameron Friel<br />Lexie Houchens<br />Marin Meadors<br />Molly Meadors<br />Alexis Ramos<br />Molly Ryann<br />Kawena Tavares<br />Analiese Villasenor
| rowspan="2" |Brina Daniel<br />Cameron Friel<br />Lexie Houchens<br />Marin Meadors<br />Molly Meadors<br />Alexis Ramos<br />Molly Ryann<br />Kawena Tavares<br />Analiese Villasenor
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Shahmaran
| rowspan="2" |Shahmaran
Line 171: Line 171:
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Kendall Le<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Hannah Williams<br />Skylar Yeung
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Kendall Le<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Hannah Williams<br />Skylar Yeung
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lookey
| rowspan="2" |Lookey
Line 180: Line 180:
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Kendall Le<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Skylar Yeung
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cartier
| rowspan="2" |Cartier
Line 189: Line 189:
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Akers<br />Gianna Chute<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />Erynne Mangsat<br />Marin Meadors<br />Molly Meadors<br />Aubrey Park<br />Molly Ryann<br />Kylie Smith<br />Kawena Tavares<br />Keira Valdez<br />Analiese Villasenor<br />Hannah Williams
| rowspan="2" |Chloe Akers<br />Gianna Chute<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />Erynne Mangsat<br />Marin Meadors<br />Molly Meadors<br />Aubrey Park<br />Molly Ryann<br />Kylie Smith<br />Kawena Tavares<br />Keira Valdez<br />Analiese Villasenor<br />Hannah Williams
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Defying Gravity
| rowspan="2" |Defying Gravity
Line 198: Line 198:
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Erynne Mangsat<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrey Park<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Kylie Smith<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Azaret Tiscareno<br />Anyssa Villasenor<br />Luciana Vun<br />Hannah Williams
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Erynne Mangsat<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrey Park<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Kylie Smith<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Azaret Tiscareno<br />Anyssa Villasenor<br />Luciana Vun<br />Hannah Williams
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Dead Hearts
| rowspan="2" |Dead Hearts
Line 207: Line 207:
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Jadyn Dumond<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Erynne Mangsat<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Kylie Smith<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Hannah Williams
| rowspan="2" |Vanessa Albee<br />Aedyn Bekker<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Jadyn Dumond<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Erynne Mangsat<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Kylie Smith<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Hannah Williams
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Chaplin
| rowspan="2" |Chaplin
Line 216: Line 216:
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Kaylee Crawford<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Isabella Elmazis<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Carissa Hobbs<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Elisabeth Montoya<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Hannah Williams
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Kaylee Crawford<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Isabella Elmazis<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Carissa Hobbs<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Elisabeth Montoya<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Hannah Williams
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Kaylee Crawford<br />Sarah Di Gioia<br />Isabella Elmazis<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Carissa Hobbs<br />Kaylyn Houchens<br />Izabel Hurtado<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Elisabeth Montoya<br />Molly Ryann<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Payton Sullivan<br />Hannah Williams
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Aladdin
| rowspan="2" |Aladdin
Line 234: Line 225:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|}
|}