Rylee Arnold: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Stephen Nedoroscik | | Stephen Nedoroscik | ||
| 4th | | 4th | ||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| Scott Hoying | |||
| 10th | |||
|} | |} | ||
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Stephen Nedoroscik | | Stephen Nedoroscik | ||
| 4th | | 4th | ||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| Scott Hoying | |||
| 10th | |||
|} | |} | ||