Samantha Melillo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |What a Girl Wants | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Tap | ||
|StarQuest (Torrington) | |StarQuest (Torrington) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Dancers | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Senior Dancers | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Meadowlands) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Boston) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||