Sami McGowan: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
unknown | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
Hollywood - unknown | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
Light - | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
Rein - | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
Luminous - | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Shining Star Solos | |||
Portrait - | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
Ultraviolet - | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
Contradictions - | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Nexstar Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Light | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emergency | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Rein | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Luminous | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Portrait | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revive (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Slither | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Kalbfleisch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ultraviolet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contradictions | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Kalbfleisch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Eye of the Beholder | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||