Sami Sonder: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 221: | Line 222: | ||
|Sweet Dreams | |Sweet Dreams | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |||
|Morgan Barkley<br />Delaney Morris<br />Brooke Norton<br />Kenzi Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Chloe Wallace | |Morgan Barkley<br />Delaney Morris<br />Brooke Norton<br />Kenzi Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Chloe Wallace | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 227: | Line 229: | ||
|Home | |Home | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |||
|McKenna Kerdock<br />Brooke Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Gianna Sciortino<br />Rylee Slagle<br />Sami Sonder<br />Chloe Wallace | |McKenna Kerdock<br />Brooke Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Gianna Sciortino<br />Rylee Slagle<br />Sami Sonder<br />Chloe Wallace | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 233: | Line 236: | ||
|In Line | |In Line | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |||
|Morgan Barkley<br />Isabel Kahn<br />Delaney Morris<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Kenzi Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Chloe Wallace | |Morgan Barkley<br />Isabel Kahn<br />Delaney Morris<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Kenzi Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Chloe Wallace | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 239: | Line 243: | ||
|Atlas | |Atlas | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |||
|Morgan Barkley<br />Isabel Kahn<br />Delaney Morris<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Kenzi Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Reese Voigt<br />Chloe Wallace | |Morgan Barkley<br />Isabel Kahn<br />Delaney Morris<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Kenzi Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Reese Voigt<br />Chloe Wallace | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 245: | Line 250: | ||
|Forever Young | |Forever Young | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |||
|Alexis Britt<br />Olivia Casale<br />Bella D'aloia<br />Sophie Dickes<br />Avery Diller<br />Kaylee Dorn<br />Sarah Hansen<br />Isabel Kahn<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Kenzi Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Alexis Rice<br />Ava Simon<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Reese Voigt<br />Chloe Wallace | |Alexis Britt<br />Olivia Casale<br />Bella D'aloia<br />Sophie Dickes<br />Avery Diller<br />Kaylee Dorn<br />Sarah Hansen<br />Isabel Kahn<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Kenzi Norton<br />Riley Plattner<br />Alexis Rice<br />Ava Simon<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Reese Voigt<br />Chloe Wallace | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 251: | Line 257: | ||
|Hotel California | |Hotel California | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 257: | Line 264: | ||
|Empty Buildings | |Empty Buildings | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 264: | Line 272: | ||
|Capture | |Capture | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |||
|Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />McKenna Kerdock<br />Brooke Norton<br />Erin O'Connor<br />Chloe Wallace | |Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />McKenna Kerdock<br />Brooke Norton<br />Erin O'Connor<br />Chloe Wallace | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 270: | Line 279: | ||
|The One | |The One | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |||
|Morgan Barkley<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Sofie Dickes<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Brooke Tessmer | |Morgan Barkley<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Sofie Dickes<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Brooke Tessmer | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 276: | Line 286: | ||
|Keep On | |Keep On | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |||
|Morgan Barkley<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Sofie Dickes<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Julia Preston<br />Gianna Sciortino<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Chloe Wallace | |Morgan Barkley<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Sofie Dickes<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Julia Preston<br />Gianna Sciortino<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Chloe Wallace | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 282: | Line 293: | ||
|Go | |Go | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | |||
|Morgan Barkley<br />Grace Brimley<br />Alexis Britt<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Sofie Dickes<br />Avery Diller<br />Kaylee Dorn<br />Addison Horn<br />McKenna Kerdock<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Julia Preston<br />Ashlyn Semro<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Brooke Tessmer | |Morgan Barkley<br />Grace Brimley<br />Alexis Britt<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Sofie Dickes<br />Avery Diller<br />Kaylee Dorn<br />Addison Horn<br />McKenna Kerdock<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Julia Preston<br />Ashlyn Semro<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Brooke Tessmer | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 288: | Line 300: | ||
|Black Hole Sun | |Black Hole Sun | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | |||
|Morgan Barkley<br />Brooke Bridgford<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Kaylee Dorn<br />Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />Isabel Kahn<br />McKenna Kerdock<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Erin O'Connor<br />Jillian O'Neill<br />Julia Preston<br />Gianna Sciortino<br />Reese Simonetta<br />Haley Singer<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Brooke Tessmer<br />Chloe Wallace<br />Kiarra Welch | |Morgan Barkley<br />Brooke Bridgford<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Kaylee Dorn<br />Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />Isabel Kahn<br />McKenna Kerdock<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Erin O'Connor<br />Jillian O'Neill<br />Julia Preston<br />Gianna Sciortino<br />Reese Simonetta<br />Haley Singer<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Brooke Tessmer<br />Chloe Wallace<br />Kiarra Welch | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 294: | Line 307: | ||
|Turn it Up | |Turn it Up | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| | |||
|Morgan Barkley<br />Brooke Bridgford<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Kaylee Dorn<br />Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />Hayden James<br />Isabel Kahn<br />McKenna Kerdock<br />Arianna Malone<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Erin O'Connor<br />Jillian O'Neill<br />Maddie Pittet<br />Reese Simonetta<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Calen Sotebeer<br />Chloe Wallace<br />Kiarra Welch | |Morgan Barkley<br />Brooke Bridgford<br />Kennady Cowan<br />Kaylee Dorn<br />Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />Hayden James<br />Isabel Kahn<br />McKenna Kerdock<br />Arianna Malone<br />Bailey Mullins<br />Brooke Norton<br />Makenzie Norton<br />Erin O'Connor<br />Jillian O'Neill<br />Maddie Pittet<br />Reese Simonetta<br />Chloe Slawson<br />Calen Sotebeer<br />Chloe Wallace<br />Kiarra Welch | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Walk for Water | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Attraction | |||
| | |||
|Zherlin Ndudi | |||
| | |||
|NYDCA (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Found | |||
| | |||
|Albert Blaise Cattafi<br />Eddie Moody | |||
| | |||
|NYDCA (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||