Sami Sonder: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Fall Creek | | rowspan="2"|Fall Creek | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />Brooke Norton | | rowspan="2"|Kaila Gudinas-Castrucci<br />Brooke Norton | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||