Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Animal | | rowspan="2" |Animal | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Star Darling | |||
| rowspan="9" |Acrobatic | |||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |Radix (Pittsburgh) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Revel (Michigan) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Groove (Pittsburgh) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|WILD | |||
|Petite Miss WILD<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|I Love Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Makers (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Regional Junior Miss | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Nationals | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Showstopper<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |One Beautiful Evening | | rowspan="2" |One Beautiful Evening | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 68: | Line 98: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Child of Light | | rowspan="2" |Child of Light | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 158: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heartstrings | |Heartstrings | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||