Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Showstopper<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Showstopper<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |One Beautiful Evening | | rowspan="2" |One Beautiful Evening | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite StarSystems | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite StarSystems | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Toronto) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Internal Pain | | rowspan="2" |Internal Pain | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Radix (Chicago) | |Radix (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Race to Erase | |Top 11 in Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|Contemporary | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | | rowspan="9" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Race to Erase | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|REVEL (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dear God | |Dear God | ||