Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="9" |Star Darling | | rowspan="9" |Star Darling | ||
| rowspan="9" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="9" |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|Showstopper Nationals | |Showstopper Nationals | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Showstopper<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Showstopper<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|Schindler's List | |||
|Ballet | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper Nationals | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||