Sarah Georgiana: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 101: Line 101:
|Double Platinum
|Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="2" |One Beautiful Evening
| rowspan="5" |One Beautiful Evening
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" |Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck
| rowspan="5" |Katie Watts &<br />Tammy Croftcheck
|Radix (Cleveland)
|Radix (Cleveland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 110: Line 110:
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Nexstar (Cleveland)
|unknown
|-
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate Solo 9 - 11
|-
|Believe (Wheeling)
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Child of Light
| rowspan="2" |Child of Light
Line 120: Line 129:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Internal Pain
| rowspan="3" |Internal Pain
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="3" |Amy Berokoff
|Radix (Chicago)
|Radix (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|KAR (Pittsburgh)
|Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)