Sarah Stillman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016-7 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Give Me Love | | rowspan="3"|Give Me Love | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[ | | rowspan="3"|[[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | | rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016) | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016) | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||