Sarah Stillman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|Headliners Nationals (Baltimore) | |Headliners Nationals (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Sarajevo | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Felicia Wang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Vow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Felicia Wang | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="4"|2016-7 | | rowspan="4"|2016-7 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 162: | ||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |Legacy (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2017-8 | |||
|Gun | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Kirsten Gottlieb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duo/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019 | |||
|Summer | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Kirsten Gottlieb | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|TBA | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Nature of Daylight | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Sarah McHale | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||