Chloe East: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>KSwani123
Line 124: Line 124:
*1ST - Junior Miss Revolution 2014
*1ST - Junior Miss Revolution 2014


==Acting Credits==
==Filmography==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+Television and film roles
|+Television and film roles
Line 137: Line 137:
| 11 Year Old Faerie Girl #3
| 11 Year Old Faerie Girl #3
| 2 episodes
| 2 episodes
|-
|2013
|Out Of Reach
|Angie
|
|-
|-
| 2016
| 2016