Sarah Stillman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="5"|2017-8
| rowspan="6" |2017-8
| rowspan="4"|No Sound
| rowspan="5" |No Sound
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="5" |
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos (2017)<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos (2018)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos (2017)<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos (2018)
Line 89: Line 89:
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center;"
|- style="text-align: center;"
|Legacy (York)
|Legacy (York)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|- style="text-align: center;"
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Peasant Pas Variation
|Peasant Pas Variation