Savannah Quiner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Imagining | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Promise | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Poconos) | |StarQuest (Poconos) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||