Savannah Quiner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
|Imagining | | rowspan="2"|Imagining | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NYDCA | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Promise | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Herself | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |JUMP (Philadelphia) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aqua Vitae | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Herself | |||
|StarQuest (Voorhees) | |StarQuest (Voorhees) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Youth America Grand Prix Finals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Paquita | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Youth America Grand Prix Finals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Escape | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Stacey Tookey | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||