Selah Curran: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m 1 revision imported
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 52: Line 52:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Crazy Feet
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Crazy Feet
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 61: Line 61:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior World Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 68: Line 71:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior World Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior World Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Them There Eyes
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Them There Eyes
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 80: Line 83:
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)