Selah Curran: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m 1 revision imported |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Crazy Feet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior World Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 68: | Line 71: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior World Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior World Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Them There Eyes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Matt Saffron | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||