Chloe East: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Party Girl | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2011 | |||
|La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
|Ballet | |||
|YAGP Semi-Finals (San Diego) | |||
|Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ain't Nothing Wrong | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Nationals (Los Angeles) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2012 | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|End of the World | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cinema | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2013 | |||
|Schindler's List | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
La Fille Mal Gardee - ballet - 2011 | La Fille Mal Gardee - ballet - 2011 | ||