Sharlize True: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
|Cold Cold Heart | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Explosions | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|99 Red Balloons | |||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Feeling Good | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
|Friend Like Me | |||
| | | | ||
|Legacy (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Legacy<br />Hollywood Summer Tour | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Stone Cold | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|16<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Free Falling | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (Denver) | |||
|NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Can't Bring This Down | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 79: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |||
|Your Lips Are Moving | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Mason Stowell | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 97: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |||
|Blackbird | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Mia Hewett<br />Allison Marsh | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 115: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2015 | ||
| | |All Through the Night | ||
| | | | ||
|Mason Stowell<br />Alisa Berton<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Kayla McGee<br />Annika Rouse | |Mason Stowell<br />Alisa Berton<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Kayla McGee<br />Annika Rouse | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |When I Grow Up | ||
| | | | ||
|Mason Stowell<br />Alisa Berton<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Kayla McGee<br />Annika Rouse | |Mason Stowell<br />Alisa Berton<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Kayla McGee<br />Annika Rouse | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cause I'm a Blond | ||
| | | | ||
|Mason Stowell<br />Alisa Berton<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Kayla McGee<br />Annika Rouse | |Mason Stowell<br />Alisa Berton<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Kayla McGee<br />Annika Rouse | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cherry Tree | ||
| | | | ||
|Mason Stowell<br />London Krieger<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Kayla McGee<br />Annika Rouse | |Mason Stowell<br />London Krieger<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Kayla McGee<br />Annika Rouse | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bathing Beauties | ||
| | | | ||
|Giselle Wipper<br />Mason Stowell<br />London Krieger<br />Jade Archuleta<br />Isabella Flores<br />Alisa Berton<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Mikayla Allen<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Logan McCann<br />Kennedy Krieger<br />Kayla McGee<br />Kate Yorga<br />Kaley Ruth<br />Holly Wardlow<br />Breanna Royal<br />Annika Rouse<br />Abigail Snow<br />Abbey Norton<br />Maria McDaniel<br />Kaci Merkert<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Davayah Perea | |Giselle Wipper<br />Mason Stowell<br />London Krieger<br />Jade Archuleta<br />Isabella Flores<br />Alisa Berton<br />Sophia Johnson<br />[[Sharlize True]]<br />September Stowell<br />Mikayla Allen<br />Ma'Kena Hammer<br />Logan McCann<br />Kennedy Krieger<br />Kayla McGee<br />Kate Yorga<br />Kaley Ruth<br />Holly Wardlow<br />Breanna Royal<br />Annika Rouse<br />Abigail Snow<br />Abbey Norton<br />Maria McDaniel<br />Kaci Merkert<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Davayah Perea | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Girls | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Shariah True]]<br />Jessica Schow<br />Sydney Hammer<br />Allison Marsh<br />[[Sharlize True]] | |[[Shariah True]]<br />Jessica Schow<br />Sydney Hammer<br />Allison Marsh<br />[[Sharlize True]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Be My Baby | ||
| | | | ||
|Sydney Hammer<br />[[Shanae True]]<br />Allison Marsh<br />[[Sharlize True]] | |Sydney Hammer<br />[[Shanae True]]<br />Allison Marsh<br />[[Sharlize True]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Gotcha | ||
| | | | ||
|Zoë Bitsie<br />Tessa Carr<br />[[Sheldon True]]<br />[[Shaleen True]]<br />Michaela Snow<br />Mia Hewett<br />Jewels Ramer<br />Jessica Schow<br />Aspen Hammer<br />[[Shanae True]]<br />[[Sharlize True]] | |Zoë Bitsie<br />Tessa Carr<br />[[Sheldon True]]<br />[[Shaleen True]]<br />Michaela Snow<br />Mia Hewett<br />Jewels Ramer<br />Jessica Schow<br />Aspen Hammer<br />[[Shanae True]]<br />[[Sharlize True]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||