Sharlize True: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|Showstopper (Denver) | |Showstopper (Denver) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |||
==Filmography== | |||
==Television== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Year | |||
! Series | |||
! Role | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2011-7 | |||
|''Dance Moms'' | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 | |||
| ''The Doctors'' | |||
| Herself | |||
| She and her mother came to speak about her SSS diagnosis. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2016 | |||
| ''Welcome to My World'' | |||
| Flynn Harrington | |||
| 5 episodes | |||
|- | |||
| ''Superstore'' | |||
| Chloe | |||
| 1 episode | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2017 | |||
| ''Ready! Set! Style!'' | |||
| Host/Judge | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ''Descendants 2: Wicked Weekly'' | |||
| Host | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||