Shylah Bucher: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|} | |} | ||
====WCE Competitions==== | ====More WCE Competitions==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Santa Clarita | ||
| | |12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|Contemporary Improv - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Glendale | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Contemporary Improv - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||