Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017 | ||
|Sudden Silence | |Sudden Silence | ||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Highest Journey | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||