Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges' Pick Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges' Pick Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Pursuit | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Kelly Burke | ||
|JUMP (Fort Lauderdale) | |JUMP (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|24/7 (Meadowlands) | |24/7 (Meadowlands) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Crumbling | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||