Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DancerPalooza 2018 | |DancerPalooza 2018 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|Blind Faith | | rowspan="4"|Blind Faith | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|NYCDA (Atlanta) | |NYCDA (Atlanta) | ||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Providence) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |2020-1 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Hollows | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Meadowlands) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Boston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick! | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Persist | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dusty Button | |||
|YAGP (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Manchester) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
|MYpatch | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 215: | Line 247: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">9U0QV8pmsgg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">FxMn-WGK4yE</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">9U0QV8pmsgg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">FxMn-WGK4yE</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">P_PoDYgb9as | <youtube width="300" height="175">P_PoDYgb9as</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
| Line 240: | Line 272: | ||
====Persist==== | ====Persist==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">THmJRGwJJgA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IoQ7Ij3ZM0M</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">DdlKZ3EZx6k</youtube></center> | ||
====Vlogs==== | ====Vlogs==== | ||