Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
mNo edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 139: Line 139:
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|MYpatch
| rowspan="2" |MYpatch
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|NYCDA (Orlando)
|NYCDA (Orlando)
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|}
|}


Line 248: Line 251:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">9U0QV8pmsgg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">FxMn-WGK4yE</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">9U0QV8pmsgg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">FxMn-WGK4yE</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">P_PoDYgb9as</youtube>
 
</center>
</center>


Line 276: Line 279:


====Vlogs====
====Vlogs====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">OwZeJSaW0cs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">DjH-nExkEnY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">D2Bxo6Y87o0</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">OwZeJSaW0cs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">DjH-nExkEnY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">D2Bxo6Y87o0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Qe2yYhxMMXU</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==