Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges' Pick Award
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges' Pick
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
Line 158: Line 158:
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Lost Journey
| rowspan="4" |Lost Journey
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |self-<br />choreographed
| rowspan="4" |self-<br />choreographed
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock!<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock!<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Velocity (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVA Scholarship
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Los Angeles)
|NYCDA (Los Angeles)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />OD Scholarship
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />OD Scholarship
|-
|-
|Velocity (Orlando)
| rowspan="3" |You Were My Yesterday
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVA Scholarship
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="3" |Lauren Adams
| rowspan="2" |You Were My Yesterday
|24/7 (Orlando)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| rowspan="2" |Lauren Adams
|NYCDA
|
|-
|-
|JUMP (Orlando)
|JUMP (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NYCDA (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}