Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges' Pick | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges' Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lost Journey | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |self-<br />choreographed | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock!<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock!<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />MVA Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | |NYCDA (Los Angeles) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />OD Scholarship | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />OD Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |You Were My Yesterday | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lauren Adams | |||
| rowspan=" | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |JUMP (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||