Sienna Morris: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|friends = [[Kayla Mak]] <br> [[Molly Lyons]] <br> [[Gia Sylvester]] <br> [[Christina Oliveri]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Dyllan Blackburn]] <br> [[Kiarra Waidelich]] <br> [[Easton Magliarditi]] <br> [[Avery R. Hall]] <br> [[Addison Leitch]] <br> [[Brooke Melillo]] <br> [[Sami Sonder]] <br> [[Addison Middleton]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Isabela Orsini]] <br> [[Kara DeNooyer]] <br> [[Emerson Avise]] <br> [[Patience Hughes]] <br> [[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Andrea Pombo]] <br> [[Gabe De Guzman]] <br> [[Tatiana Hagee]]
|friends = [[Kayla Mak]] <br> [[Molly Lyons]] <br> [[Gia Sylvester]] <br> [[Christina Oliveri]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Dyllan Blackburn]] <br> [[Kiarra Waidelich]] <br> [[Easton Magliarditi]] <br> [[Avery R. Hall]] <br> [[Addison Leitch]] <br> [[Brooke Melillo]] <br> [[Sami Sonder]] <br> [[Addison Middleton]] <br> [[Savannah Kristich]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> [[Isabela Orsini]] <br> [[Kara DeNooyer]] <br> [[Emerson Avise]] <br> [[Patience Hughes]] <br> [[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Andrea Pombo]] <br> [[Gabe De Guzman]] <br> [[Tatiana Hagee]]
|nicknames = Sisi
|nicknames = Sisi
}}'''Sienna "Sisi" Morris''' (born on February 10, 2007) is a teenage dancer, who trains Skyra Studios. Formerly, she trained at the Westchester Dance Academy.
|affiliations=Rachel Noël Studios}}'''Sienna "Sisi" Morris''' (born on February 10, 2007) is a teenage dancer, who trains Skyra Studios. Formerly, she trained at the Westchester Dance Academy.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 158: Line 158:
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Lost Journey
| rowspan="4" |Lost Journey
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 174: Line 174:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />OD Scholarship
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />OD Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |You Were My Yesterday
| rowspan="4" |You Were My Yesterday
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Lauren Adams
| rowspan="4" |Lauren Adams
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 185: Line 185:
|NYCDA (Orlando)
|NYCDA (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|NYCDA Nationals
|
|}
|}