Sierra Haschak: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dream
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Piece of Sky
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Piece of Sky
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 61: Line 64:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 67: Line 70:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016