Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 26: Line 26:
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Heaven
| rowspan="4"|Heaven
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="2"|Mike Dietz
| rowspan="4"|Mike Dietz
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|ASH Nationals
|ASH Nationals
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place
Line 36: Line 42:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up National Junior Miss Masquerade<br />Dancer of the Year
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up National Junior Miss Masquerade<br />Dancer of the Year
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Battle
| rowspan="2"|Battle
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018