Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Nordlys | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Miss Junior Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|Lost it to Trying | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis I) | |KAR (Minneapolis I) | ||
|31<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos (NYC All Stars) | |31<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos (NYC All Stars) | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||