Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 51: Line 51:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="8"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Nordlys
| rowspan="4"|Nordlys
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul)
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 64: Line 64:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Miss Junior Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Lost it to Trying
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Lost it to Trying
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul)
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 75: Line 78:
|KAR (Minneapolis I)
|KAR (Minneapolis I)
|31<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos (NYC All Stars)
|31<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos (NYC All Stars)
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="10"|2019