Sofia Mah: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 69: Line 69:
|}
|}


===Duets===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
Line 75: Line 75:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2015
| rowspan="2"|Only Hope
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Anna Brown<br />Lauren Cox
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2"|Timber
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Cox<br />Victoria Peterson
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|
|
|}
|}