Sofia Mah: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 260: Line 260:
|Act 1 Talent
|Act 1 Talent
|High Gold
|High Gold
|}
====with Evoke Dance Movement====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018