Sofia Mah: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Give You My Love | | rowspan="2"|Give You My Love | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Anthony Russell | ||
|Rainbow ( | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Single Ladies | | rowspan="2"|Single Ladies | ||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | | rowspan="2"|Tap | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Michelle Miner | ||
|Rainbow ( | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|Rising Starz Junior Dance of the Year Finalist | |Rising Starz Junior Dance of the Year Finalist | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Habarena | | rowspan="2"|Habarena | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Gabriella Carter | ||
|Rainbow ( | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bang Bang | | rowspan="2"|Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Anthony Russell | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bugaboo | | rowspan="2"|Bugaboo | ||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | | rowspan="2"|Tap | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Michelle Miner | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Tap Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Tap Solos | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|I Know a Place | |I Know a Place | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | |Natalie Barone | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="12"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="4"|My Baby Just Cares for Me | |||
| rowspan="4"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Esccondido) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Esccondido) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|The Heat is On | |||
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4"|Natalie Rae | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Bebin | |||
| rowspan="4"|Open | |||
| rowspan="4"|Natalie Rae | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||