Sophia Frilot: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BravO (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unbelief | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
300 Violins - unknown genre - 2015 | 300 Violins - unknown genre - 2015 | ||