Sophia Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Melody | | rowspan="2"|Melody | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Control | | rowspan="2"|Control | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||